?

Log in

 
 
24 August 2015 @ 03:50 pm
Coincident encounter with Madozoku and Snowman members (≧▽≦)  
WHAT A DAY~✨💖

Never thought I would be this glad to come to Takizawa Kabuki. Well, watching it live itself was really amazing to me (/≧◇≦\) great show, amazing performance, no regret!! But what happened after that was really SUPA DUPA WONDERFUL~ AND MADE MY DAY~ GAVE ME SO MUCH HAPPINESS THAT I THOUGHT IT WAS A DREAM~ BUT IT WAS REALLLLLLLLL AND :\_</b>№℡㍾㈹ΗΛΗΟΘ%$£$£≧ヾ(*T▽T*)ノ∠※。.:*:・'°☆
*no words can describe my feeling

I really thank my lil bro that he asked me to bought him coffee so I went back to the mall to bought coffee at the shop near the theatre. Before I reached the shop, chi_fik[Unknown LJ tag] said *in a shocked expression* "Miyadate!!" And pointing at him *ofcourse he didn't see it coz we saw him from afar*. We saw him entering a parfume shop and OMG Iwamoto Hikaru, Fukasawa Tatsuya, and Watanabe Shota were there too. Seems like Fukka aware that we were looking at them *in shocked* so we greeted them nervously and shook their hands. They're so niceeeeee.... it was really awkward coz we loose our words and couldn't say anything except "we're your fans and we watched your show and it was amazing". But They're really nice and smile at usO(≧∇≦)O
Even after we separated from them, we still gotten nervous and nervous and nervous(-∀-;). We went to the shop to bought the coffee and met them again. OMG. But because we didn't want to disturb their private time, we just look at them nervously from afar *don't blame us to look at them everytime coz It's really a rare oportunity to saw them coz Japan is really farrrrrrrrrrr o(T□T)o
After that, we walked around again and excitedly talking about what happened before. And I don't know how many times I said that I hoped we met Hayashi Shota too since I reeeeaaaalllllllyyyyy love him♪ (〃∇〃)ノ由☆ ..and u know what... WE SAW HIMMMMMMMM!!!!! We saw him walking around with Matsumoto Kouta, Fukushi Nobuki, and Ikeda Yu!!! OMG.. I MET MY LOVELY MADOZOKU (/≧◇≦\) They walked around at the ground floor area and we saw them from 1st floor. And then we rushly ran to the ground floor area. After we met them, I didn't waste my time and greeted Hayasho(/≧◇≦\)
Me : Hayashi Shota?
Him : Yes?
Me : I'm your big fan ヾ(*T▽T*) *shook hand*
Him : Thank you *smile
Me : I love your voice(σ≧▽≦)σ
Him : Ah, Thank you *smile even bigger and brighter*
ヾ(*T▽T*)(/≧◇≦\)♪ (〃∇〃)ノ由☆o(T□T)oO(≧∇≦)O( ^-^)ノ∠※。.:*:・'°☆( ☆∀☆)
Then I said that I watched his show, that was amazing andddd *i had no idea what I said after thattttttttヾ(*T▽T*).
After that chi_fik[Unknown LJ tag] greeted him, I greeted Matsumoto Kouta, and Fukushi Nobuki and talk to them a littleO(≧∇≦)O I said that we're their fans and "Please come to Indonesia"(/≧◇≦\) Then Kouta-kun asked that if we're from Indonesia and I said YesO(≧∇≦)O seems like he was really good in English(*≧∀≦*) *and here I am not really good enough in english o(T□T)o* . Then Ikeda Yu showed up (σ≧▽≦)σ and I greeted him. Some japanese fans came and greeted them too. We said that we hoped we didn't disturb them and they said It's okay o(T□T)o *they're so niceee....
After separated with them, we talked about how amazing it was to meet them like that O(≧∇≦)O and how interesting It'd be if we also met Abecchi, Sakuma kun, Yamaryo, and Eda kun(/≧◇≦\) since I think they're really super cheerfull people (haha) and ofcourse we hoped that we met other madozoku members too and Fumikyunnnnnn *my ichiban from A.B.C-Z* so we walked around some more with that tiny amazing hope (haha). Unfortunately, we didn't meet them o(T□T)o.
The funny thing is that while we walked around, we kept excitedly talking about them. And I said it so many that I wanna met Hayasho again and I'd shook his hand again ( ☆∀☆) but u know what? I didn't do that.. yes.. we met them (Hayasho and Ikeda kun) again ヽ(//∀//;)ノ and not only that we're in the middle of talking about them excitedly ヽ(//∀//;)ノ *ahhhhhh I'm so embarrassed* we're late at realizing that they're around there ヽ(//∀//;)ノ at that time we could only kept walking in silent (haha). Well I didn't think that they understood what we're talking about tho' coz we talk in bahasa indonesia but I was sure I said "hayasho" more than a time so I thoght he knew that I talked about him ヽ(//∀//;)ノ we didn't want to disturb their private time so we tried to look at them from afar again♪ (〃∇〃)ノ由☆ lalalaaaa~
We're not stalker but we couldn't help it that we wanted to saw them again and again.. haha ヾ(*T▽T*). I hope they didn't mind to have fans like us ヾ(*T▽T*) their bright smile really melted our heart.
I wish they'll keep up their good work.
Good luck for you all (/≧◇≦\)
I hope I can see you again in the future ♪ (〃∇〃)ノ由☆
I'm proud to be your fan( ^-^)ノ∠※。.:*:・'°☆


*sorry for my messy english
 
 
Current Music: Hayashi Shota and Ikeda Yu - Revenger (Practicing for Kabuki)
 
 
 
Nervi Taralinthenameisfake on August 24th, 2015 11:06 am (UTC)
keren kerennXD jadi penasaran dgn rupa2 junior yg disebutin , big boss nya mah ga dicari yah..hahaha...
adjeng_allzoun: shota - revengeradjeng_allzoun on August 25th, 2015 12:31 am (UTC)
Kakaaaa.... big bossnya mah pasti penjagaannya ketat..mana bisa nyolek dia.hahahahahaaaa....
Duh.. Cho Ureshiiiiiiiiiii
Beneran deh.. the awkward moment when my "ngayal banci" came trueゞ(^o^ゝ)≡(/^_^)/"
tomapiyatomapiya on August 24th, 2015 01:37 pm (UTC)

oow.. finally you coming?
But we didnt meet? lol


I met them at airport. And i've got Ken-san's smirk and Ganchan's smile (okay, same person though) *yes, he make eye contact with me because i infront of him. #dies *
Then sasuga Date-sama. He is really polite. Fukka and NabeSho look so tired. And finally i can see Gakki, because 1st show, i cant see him at all, but 2nd show, i only can see his fingers. orz. He is smilling and nod when i call him "Gakki!"
Sakuma just really white and maybe too tired too so he is not smiling much.
When they walking, i shout out "Otsukaresama deshita" then almost all of them look at me then other people say it too plus arigatou and they really look so happy. Uuh..


Hope we can meet them soon, again ^_^

adjeng_allzoun: shota - revengeradjeng_allzoun on August 25th, 2015 12:58 am (UTC)
Yes.. I came(*≧∀≦*) for the last show.. too bad we didn't meet..I was too excited( ☆∀☆)

Really.. we're super duper lucky, right? Some of my friends that went in other group also met them at airport.. maybe you were in the same flight.. too bad I didn't met them at there since my and the cici's flight was earlier.. But meeting them, shaking their hands, and talk to them were superrrrrrr duperrrrrrrr amazinggggggg for me.. too much happiness I thoght it was a dreammmmmmmmmmヾ(*T▽T*)

They're sooooo niceeeee, righttttt.... Ganchan and Nabe smile awkwardly when I met them. No wonder since me and teh cici were really nervous and couldn't say anything for a minute but we kept looking at their face. Haha.. Fukka and Miya smile really sweet, seems like they had already notice us since before. But in the end they all smile brightly when we said our farewell(*^▽^)/★*☆♪ too bad I didn't meet Abecchi and Sakuma(*T▽T*)

Madozoku members were really nice tooooooooo.. they are so much cooler than what I thought.. honestly I really want to talk longer with HayashoO(≧∇≦)O I was reallllllyyyyyyy nervous...o(><;)(;><)o huhuuuuuuu

I hope we can meet them againnnnnn(*^▽^)/★*☆♪